Skip Navigation
Browse: Collections Digital Content Subjects Creators
Contact Us| View Cart (0)

Asian American Student Alliance | Special Collections & University Archives

Name: Asian American Student Alliance
Variant Name: AASA


Historical Note: The Asian American Student Alliance (AASA) at San Diego State University was founded for the academic, social, and cultural benefit of the University's Asian American student population.
Note Author: Jennifer Hollander





Page Generated in: 0.058 seconds (using 116 queries).
Using 7.13MB of memory. (Peak of 7.34MB.)

Powered by Archon Version 3.21 rev-3
Copyright ©2017 The University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign